fbpx

Colorado

Allison (Ali) Marsh
City:
Denver
State:
Certification:
Phone:
414.429.4111
Angela Schumaker
City:
Longmont,
State:
Certification:

YFS1

Billy Corbett
City:
Denver
State:
Certification:

YFS2

Chasen Booher
City:
Colorado Springs
State:
Certification:

High School Strength & Conditioning Specialist

Phone:
619-985-4142
Darin Carr
City:
Highlands Ranch/Littleton
State:
Certification:

YFS1

Phone:
303-521-4625
H. Lee Carman, P.T.
City:
Denver
State:
Certification:
Phone:
303-771-3329
Jacqueline Blazier
City:
Fort Collins
State:
Certification:

YFS1, SAS1

Phone:
303-503-8666; 970-493-3838
James Wilson
City:
Fruita
State:
Certification:

YFS1

Jason Wood
City:
Lakewood
State:
Certification:

YFS1, YSAS

Phone:
203- 241-4709
JR Conkright
City:
Thornton
State:
Certification:

Certified Speed & Agility Specialist
Certified Youth Nutrition Specialist
High School Strength & Conditioning Specialist

Phone:
720-878-4244
Julian Hammond
City:
Denver
State:
Certification:

Youth Speed & Agility Specialist

Phone:
303-946-1826
Katherine Aertker
City:
Denver
State:
Certification:

YFS1

Keith Hayden
City:
Thornton
State:
Certification:

High School Strength & Conditioning Specialist

Phone:
303-731-2179 (Before Oct. 8, 2013), 720-470-2131 (After Oct. 8, 2013)
Matt Erdman
City:
Fort Collins
State:
Certification:

High School Strength & Conditioning Specialist

Phone:
970-567-4937
Nichole Rouillard
City:
Arvada
State:
Certification:

YFS2

P.J. Gardner
City:
Colorado Springs
State:
Certification:

Certified Speed & Agility Specialist
High School Strength & Conditioning Specialist
Youth Athletic Assessment Specialist

Phone:
719-262-9976
Regina Shea
City:
Colorado Springs
State:
Certification:

IYCA–Level I Youth Fitness Specialist

Phone:
719-337-5699
Richard Ruiz
City:
Denver
State:
Certification:

YFS2

Phone:
303-741-2022 / 720-810-2657
Russ Gallivan
City:
Thornton
State:
Certification:

YFS1

Phone:
720-628-3119
Thomas Pazdernik
City:
Aspen
State:
Certification:

YFS1